DONHN Landelijk Competitie (LaCo)
Seizoen Plaats Spelers Captain Teammanager
2016/2017 Jeugd 2e Damian Vastenburg, Duncan Oele, Indy Gul, Jake Dol, Kevin Gul, Lerena Rietbergen, Roy Rietbergen, Sven Kok, Wesley Kok, Wessel Nijman   Marco Vastenburg
Dames 5e Borg Jansen, Bianca Boldewijn, Chantal Zwaan, Elisa Kwadijk, Esmeralda Hofman, Isla Taylor, Laura de Haas, Nienke Brasser, Sanne Otgaar, Sharon Jansen, Vanessa Zuidema   Djordy Broersma
Heren 9e Arjan Wiedijk, Alex Boldewijn, Bob van Oerle, Cliff Oosten, Danny Roozeboom, Freek Horstman, Kelvin Iz, Peter Veen, Kjeld Cousijn, Marc Groot, Michael Boode, Remon Houwen, Rinaldo Simons, Ricardo Lurvink, Ronnie van 't Hof, Sebastiaan van 't Voort
Patrick Schop, Stephan Grob
  Huub Savelberg
2015/2016 Jeugd 10e Damian Vastenburg, Joey van den Berg, Klaas Wit, Lerena Rietbergen, Roy Rietbergen, Sam Kliffen, Sven Kok en Wesley Kok   Marco Vastenburg
Dames 3e Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Borg Jansen, Marjolein Tammer, Elisa Kwadijk, Laura de Haas   Nico van den Berg
Heren 3e Anne Bosma, Arjan Hollewand, Danny Roozeboom, Dennis van Sluis, Ed de Koff, Frank Hoek, Kelvin Iz, Kevin Gijzen, Michael Boode, Remon Houwen, Richard Bruul, Richard Wuurman, Ronnie van ’t Hof, Sebastiaan van ’t Voort, Silko Visser, Stephan Grob   Huub Savelberg
2014/2015 Jeugd 5e Damian Vastenburg, Joey van den Berg, Kay Oosterling, Klaas Wit, Lerena Rietbergen, Mike Klercq, Nick Houssart, Sam Kliffen, Sharon Jansen   Marco Vastenburg
Dames 5e Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Borg Jansen, Marjolein Tammer, Elisa Kwadijk, Linda Rietbergen   Sam Hörchner (tm feb)
Heren 9e Arjan Hollewand, Djordy Broersma, Dennis van Sluis, Ed de Koff, Frank Hoek, Hilbert Fidom, Jelle Hofland, Kelvin Iz, Kevin Gijzen, Reinier Schouten, Richard Wuurman, Rob Radsma, Ronnie van 't Hof, Sander Ouwerkerk, Sebastiaan van 't Voort, Silko Visser, Stephan Grob, Sven van  Dijk Huub Savelberg Richard Keijzer
2013/2014 Dames 3e Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Borg Jansen, Marjolein Tammer, Elisa Kwadijk, Diana van de Kasteele Nienke Brasser ai Borg Jansen ai
Heren 2e Carlo Ursem, Dennis van Sluis, Djordy Broersma, Ed de Koff, Frank Hoek, Hilbert Fidom, Kelvin Iz, Reinier Schouten, Richard Bruul, Richard de Vos, Rob Radsma, Roemer Mooijman, Ronald Kramer, Sander Ouwerkerk, Sebastiaan van 't Voort, Sjors Kolvers, Sven van Dijk Huub Savelberg Richard Keijzer
2012/2013 Dames 3e Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Borg Jansen, Marloes van Delft, Susan Admiraal, Elisa Kwadijk, Marjolein Moes   Marjolein Moes
Heren 9e Carlo Ursem, Dennis van Sluis, Djordy Broersma, Ed de Koff, Hilbert Fidom, Huub Savelberg, John Hoogervorst, Kelvin Iz, Kevin Harms, Mike Schilder, René Dogger, René Menning, Richard Bruul, Richard de Vos, Rick van de Schuur, Rinaldo Simons, Roemer Mooijman, Ronald Kramer, Sven van Dijk, Wesley Ruis   Richard Keijzer
2011/2012 Dames 9e Ingrid le Roux, Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Borg Jansen, Marloes van Delft, Susan Admiraal, Elisa Kwadijk, Marjolein Moes, Diana van de Kasteele   Ingrid le Roux
Heren 5e Alex Boldewijn, Djordy Broersma, Ed de Koff, Frank Smit, Hilbert Fidom, Hugo van der Linden, Huub Savelberg, Kelvin Iz, Kevin Harms, Kevin Visser, Mike Schilder, René Dogger, René Menning, René Otter, Richard de Vos, Rinaldo Simons, Ron Tims, Ronald Kramer Huub Savelberg Hugo van der Linden
2010/2011 Dames 9e Ingrid le Roux, Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Borg Jansen, Mariska Duitscher, Patricia Vos   Ingrid le Roux
Heren 5e Ruud Baas, René Dogger, Marcel Gosset, Alex Boldewijn, Kelvin Iz, Leo Kleverlaan, Ed de Koff, Ronald Kramer, Wesley Harms, René Menning, René Otter, Kevin Visser, Huub Savelberg, Brandon Zonneveld, Ron Tims, Dave Körvers, Richard de Vos, Hugo van der Linden, Djordy Broersma, Frank Korver, Frank Smit Huub Savelberg Hugo van der Linden
2009/2010 Dames 5e Ingrid le Roux, Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Esmeralda Hofman, Mariska Duitscher, Patricia Vos, Hilde Schenk, Bianca Bes, Borg Jansen   Borg Jansen
Heren 9e André Ruiter, Bob van Oerle, Dave Körvers, Djordy Broersma, Ed de Koff, Hugo van der Linden, Huub Savelberg, Kelvin Iz, Leo Kleverlaan, Marcel Gosset, Raymond Hoek, René Dogger, René Menning, René Otter, Richard de Kruijk, Richard de Vos, Ron Tims, Ronald Kramer, Ruud Baas, Tom Tesselaar Huub Savelberg Hugo van der Linden
2008/2009 Dames 9e Ingrid le Roux, Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Donya de Wilt, Esmeralda Hofman, Mariska Duitscher, Patricia Vos, Hilde Schenk, Borg Jansen   Borg Jansen
Heren 9e Marcel Ruiters, Tom Tesselaar, Daan Bart, Frank Hoek, Hugo van der Linden, René Menning, René Otter, René Dogger, Harry Morsink, Dennis van Sluis, Robert Doornbosch, André Ruiter, Reinier Schouten, Raymond Hoek, Richard de Kruik Frank Hoek Hugo van der Linden
2007/2008 Dames 9e Anneloes Menger, Ingrid le Roux, Nienke Brasser, Vanessa Zuidema, Donya de Wilt, Esmeralda Hofman, Mariska Duitscher, Patricia Vos, Borg Jansen   Borg Jansen
Heren 2e Bas van den Ham, Daan Bart, Dammy Wehrman, Dennis van Sluis, Erik Hermans, Frank Hoek, Harry Morsink, Hugo van der Linden, Jeroen Samuels, Kevin Visser, Klaas Kok, Marcel Ruiters, Reinier Schouten, René Menning, Richard Wuurman, Sander Ouwerkerk, Wesley Harms, Robert Doornbosch Frank Hoek Hugo van der Linden
2006/2007 Dames 5e Anneloes Menger, Ingrid le Roux, Isla Taylor, Marja Ursem, Nienke Brasser, Sheridan Oliver, Vanessa Zuidema, Borg Jansen   Borg Jansen
Heren 3e André Ruiter, Bas van den Ham, Frank Hoek, Jelle Hofland, Richard Wuurman, Tom Tesselaar, Mark Hol, Rob Radsma, Eric Hol, Kevin Visser, Sander Ouwerkerk, Dick van der Pol, Harry Morsink, Dennis van Sluis, Dammy Wehrman, Wesley Harms, Jeroen Samuels Frank Hoek Hugo van der Linden
2005/2006 Jeugd 5e Kelvin Iz, Brian Dekker, Rob Tiest, Maikel Ruiter, Rick van de Schuur, Silko Visser, Roy Leuring Richard Keijzer Conny van der Pol
Dames 3e Marja Ursem, Vanessa Zuidema, Sheridan Oliver, Nienke Brasser, Isla Taylor, Denise Nienkemper, Anneloes Menger, Borg Jansen   Borg Jansen
Heren 3e Hugo van der Linden, Dick van der Pol, Rob Radsma, Kevin Visser, René Schonewille, Bas Steegers, Tom Tesselaar, Ed Zeekant, Eric Hol, Frank Hoek, Richard Wuurman, Mark Hol, Bas van den Ham, André Ruiter, Harry Morsink, Jelle Hofland, Richard Heuverkamp, Reinier Schouten, Sander Ouwerkerk, Dennis van Sluis Frank Hoek Hugo van der Linden
2004/2005 Jeugd     Richard Keijzer Conny van der Pol
Dames 2e Marja Ursem, Vanessa Zuidema, Sheridan Oliver, Nienke Brasser, Bianca Laan, Isla Taylor, Denise Nienkemper, Borg Jansen   Borg Jansen
Heren 3e Albert Genissen, André Ruiter, Bas Steegers, Bas van den Ham, Ed Zeekant, Erik Hol, Frank Hoek, Hugo van der Linden, Jelle Hofland, Kevin Visser, Marc Samulski, Mark Hol, Mike Free, Raymond Hoek, Reinier Schouten, René Schonewille, Richard Wuurman, Rob Gijswijt, Rob Radsma, Robin van den Ham, Ron van der Velde, Tom Tesselaar Hugo van der Linden Hugo van der Linden
2003/2004 Jeugd     Richard Keijzer Conny van der Pol
Dames 3e Marja Ursem, Linda Rietbergen, Ria Lubbers, Vanessa Zuidema, Sheridan Oliver, Nienke Brasser, Bianca Laan, Susan Admiraal, Borg Jansen Marja Ursem Borg Jansen
Heren 2e Albert Genissen, André Ruiter, Bas Steegers, Bas van den Ham, Ed Zeekant, Frank Hoek, Hugo van der Linden, Jelle Hofland, John Valé, Leo Kleverlaan, Marc Samulski, Raymond Hoek, Reinier Schouten, René Schonewille, Richard Heuverkamp, Richard Wuurman, Ron van der Velde, Steve Raw, Tom Tesselaar Hugo van der Linden Hugo van der Linden
2002/2003 Dames Kamp. van NL Marja Ursem, Jolanda Spelde, Linda Rietbergen, Ria Lubbers, Denise Nienkemper, Hermie van Bommel, Wendy van Dulmen, Vanessa Zuidema, Sheridan Oliver, Borg Jansen Marja Ursem Borg Jansen
Heren Kamp. van NL René Schonewille, Arjan Hollewand, Richard Heuverkamp, Albert Gennissen, Raymond Hoek, Tom Tesselaar, Ron van der Velde, Ed Zeekant, Leo Kleverlaan, Danny Snijder, John Valé, Reinier Schouten, Marc Samulski, Frank Hoek, Hugo van der Linden, Arjan Hollewand, Richard Wuurman, Bas Steegers Hugo van der Linden Hugo van der Linden
2001/2002 Dames 2e Marja Ursem, Jolanda Spelde, Linda Rietbergen, Ria Lubbers, Denise Nienkemper, Hermie van Bommel, Wendy van Dulmen, Gabriëlla Moninx, Nancy van Biezen Marja Ursem Hugo van der Linden
Heren Kamp. van NL René Schonewille, Arjan Hollewand, Richard Heuverkamp, Albert Gennissen, Raymond Hoek, Tom Tesselaar, Ron van der Velde, Ed Zeekant, Leo Kleverlaan, Danny Snijder, John Valé, Reinier Schouten, Marc Samulski, Frank Hoek, Hugo van der Linden Hugo van der Linden Hugo van der Linden
2000/2001 Dames 3e Marja Ursem, Jolanda Spelde, Linda Rietbergen, Ria Lubbers, Denise Nienkemper, Hermie van Bommel, Wendy van Dulmen, Gabriëlla Moninx Marja Ursem Puck Bakker
Heren   Hugo van der Linden, Mark van Zanten, Dennis Lem, Danny Snijder, John Valé, Maarten Blokker, Bas Steegers, Niels Langedijk, René Kleipoel, Reinier Schouten, Remco Pranger, Thijs van Duijn, Tom Tesselaar, Ton Edelenbosch, Arjan Hollewand, Raymond Hoek, Jaap de Jong, Jury Keizer Hugo van der Linden Hugo van der Linden